Is Sprout Baby Food, Organic, Creamy Vegetables with Chicken, 3 (8 Months & Up) Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Peas, Organic Sweet Corn, Organic Carrots, Water, Organic Chicken, Organic Potatoes, Organic Cream, Organic Olive Oil, Organic Onions, Sea Salt.

Check Sprout Baby Food, Organic, Creamy Vegetables with Chicken, 3 (8 Months & Up) against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Sprout Baby Food, Organic, Creamy Vegetables with Chicken, 3 (8 Months & Up) is available at 5 retailers

H-E-BKrogerMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Unknown · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryMild
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Meal PrepOn The Go