Is Sprout Organic Veggie Power Purple Carrot With Strawberry, Grape & Sweet Potato Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Purple Carrot, Organic Strawberry, Organic Grape, Organic Purple Sweet Potato, Water, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Date, Organic Flaxseed.
Check Sprout Organic Veggie Power Purple Carrot With Strawberry, Grape & Sweet Potato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprout Organic Veggie Power Purple Carrot With Strawberry, Grape & Sweet Potato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sprout Organic Veggie Power Purple Carrot With Strawberry, Grape & Sweet Potato is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityEarthySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


