Is Sprout Organic Veggie Power Purple Carrot With Strawberry, Grape & Sweet Potato Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Purple Carrot, Organic Strawberry, Organic Grape, Organic Purple Sweet Potato, Water, Organic Lemon Juice, Organic Date, Organic Flaxseed.
Check Sprout Organic Veggie Power Purple Carrot With Strawberry, Grape & Sweet Potato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprout Organic Veggie Power Purple Carrot With Strawberry, Grape & Sweet Potato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Sprout Organic Veggie Power Purple Carrot With Strawberry, Grape & Sweet Potato is available at 2 retailers
H-E-BUnited Supermarkets
About this product
Juice · Liquid
Flavor
FruityEarthySweet
Texture
JuicySmooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingBreakfastSnacking


