Is SPROUTED 12 GRAIN BREADS Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CERTIFIED CHEMICAL FREE SPROUTED WHEAT BERRIES, WATER, 12 ORGANIC SPROUTED GRAINS (QUINOA, KAMUT, BUCKWHEAT, BROWN RICE, RYE, MILLET, BARLEY, OATS, CORN, SPELT AND AMARANTH), BLACK STRAP MOLASSES, VITAL WHEAT GLUTEN, YEAST AND SEA SALT.

Check SPROUTED 12 GRAIN BREADS against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Bread · Loaf

Flavor
EarthyNuttySweet
Texture
SoftDense
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichMeal PrepOn The Go