Is SPROUTED & ANCIENT GRAIN BLEND MULTIGRAIN PASTA, PENNE RIGATE Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPROUTED WHOLE WHEAT, SEMOLINA, ANCIENT GRAINS BLEND (WHOLE GRAIN QUINOA FLOUR, WHOLE GRAIN MILLET FLOUR, WHOLE GRAIN SORGHUM FLOUR).

Check SPROUTED & ANCIENT GRAIN BLEND MULTIGRAIN PASTA, PENNE RIGATE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Butter · Stick

Flavor
ButterySavoryRich
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
CookingBakingGarnishing