Is SPROUTED HUMMUS, CHIPOTLE Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SPROUTED ORGANIC GARBANZO BEANS, BLEND OF COLD PRESSED ORGANIC OLIVE OIL & SAFFLOWER OIL, ORGANIC COLD MILLED FLAXSEED, MILLED CUMIN, CHIPOTLE, SEA SALT, LEMON JUICE, GARLIC.

Check SPROUTED HUMMUS, CHIPOTLE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dip · Spreadable

Flavor
SmokySpicyGarlickyTangy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
DippingSandwichSnackingTopping