Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sprouts Farmer's Market Black Bean Salad Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Black Beans, Kidney Beans, Green Peppers, Cucumbers, Corn, Onion, Sunflower Oil, Olive Oil, Vinegar, Sea Salt, Parsley, Garlic, Citric Acid, Black Pepper.

Check Sprouts Farmer's Market Black Bean Salad against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Pouch

Flavor
SavoryAcidicVinegaryTangy
Texture
ChunkyOily
Commonly used for
SaladSide DishSnacking
Wheat Free? Sprouts Farmer's Market Black Bean Salad | Spoonful