Is Sprouts Farmers Market Coconut Milk Mint Chocolate Chip Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Coconutmilk, Chocolatey Flakes (cane Sugar, Coconut Oil, Cocoa [alcalized] Sunflower Oil, Sunflower Lecithin, Natural Flavors), Chicory Root Extract, Dextrose Maltodextrin, Cane Sugar, Coconut Oil, Carob Gum, Guar Gum, Citric Acid. Contains Soy, Tree Nuts (coconut).

Check Sprouts Farmers Market Coconut Milk Mint Chocolate Chip against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Ice Cream · Frozen

Flavor
MintyChocolateySweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
Snacking