Is Sprouts Farmers Market Creamy & Unsalted Peanut Butter Fresh Ground Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Calories, Total Fat, Total Carb, Protein, Peanuts. Contains: Peanuts. Packed In A Facility That Processes On Shared Equipment With Tree Nuts, Milk, Wheat, And Soy.

Check Sprouts Farmers Market Creamy & Unsalted Peanut Butter Fresh Ground against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
Nutty
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSandwichSnackingTopping