Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Is Sprouts Farmers Market Croccantes Italian Crackers Sea Salt Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Wheat Flour, Olive Oil, Sunflower Oil, Sea Salt, Yeast. Contains: Wheat.

Check Sprouts Farmers Market Croccantes Italian Crackers Sea Salt against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cracker · Cracker

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingDippingSandwich
Pescatarian? Sprouts Farmers Market Croccantes Italian Crackers Sea Salt | Spoonful