Is Sprouts Farmers Market Honey Butter Ruffles Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Flour, Avocado Oil, Rice Flour, Whole Oat Flour, Sugar, Fructose, Brown Sugar, Sea Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Yeast, Extract, Corn Maltodextrin, Honey, Olive Oil, Natural Flavoring, Annatto Extract. Contains Milk. It may also contain Soy.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Honey Butter Ruffles against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Honey Butter Ruffles in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch
Flavor
ButterySweetHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish


