No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.

Is Sprouts Farmers Market Honey Butter Ruffles Oat Free?

No. This product is not oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains oat.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Corn Flour, Avocado Oil, Rice Flour, Whole Oat Flour, Sugar, Fructose, Brown Sugar, Sea Salt, Sodium Bicarbonate, Yeast, Extract, Corn Maltodextrin, Honey, Olive Oil, Natural Flavoring, Annatto Extract. Contains Milk. It may also contain Soy.

Check Sprouts Farmers Market Honey Butter Ruffles against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Chips · Pouch

Flavor
ButterySweetHoney
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The GoSide Dish
Oat Free? Sprouts Farmers Market Honey Butter Ruffles | Spoonful