Is Sprouts Farmers Market Lite Organic Pink Lemonade Oat Free?

Ingredients
FILTERED WATER, ORGANIC SUGAR, ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC FLAVORS, CITRIC ACID, ORGANIC PURPLE CARROT JUICE CONCENTRATE (FOR COLOR), NATURAL FLAVORS, ORGANIC REBAUDIOSIDE A (STEVIA LEAF EXTRACT).
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Lite Organic Pink Lemonade against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Lite Organic Pink Lemonade in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
One Degree Organic Foods Farmers We Know Brown Rice Cacao Crisps`6)
Thai Kitchen Organic Lite Coconut Milk – 13.66 Fl Oz. (Case of 12)
Barnana Plantain Chips, Organic, Himalayan Pink Salt, Kettle Cooked 5 oz (140 g)
ORGANIC LEMONADE
Kirkland Signature Organic Gluten-Free Quinoa From Andean Farmers To Your Table - 2.04kg., 4.5lb
About this product
Beverage · Liquid


