Is Sprouts Farmers Market Olives Sliced Black Ripe Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Ripe Olives, Water, Sea Salt.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Olives Sliced Black Ripe against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Olives Sliced Black Ripe in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Hillshire Farm Ultra Thin Sliced Black Forest Ham Deli Lunch Meat, 9 oz Plastic Tub
Applegate Naturals Black Forest Uncured Ham Sliced
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Cracked Black Pepper Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat, 16 oz Package
Oscar Mayer Deli Fresh Cracked Black Pepper Sliced Turkey Breast Lunch Meat
Hillshire Farm® Ultra Thin Sliced Deli Lunch Meat, Black Forest Ham, 16 oz
About this product
Fruit · Slice
Flavor
SavoryUmamiBitter
Texture
DenseOily
Commonly used for
SaladGarnishingSnackingTopping


