Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Dill Relish Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
organic cucumbers, water, organic vinegar, sea salt, organic dehydrated red bell pepper, calcium chloride (firming agent), xanthan gum, natural flavors, organic turmeric (for color).
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Dill Relish against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Dill Relish in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Vlasic Kosher Dill Pickle Relish, Dill Relish, 10 oz
One Degree Organic Foods Farmers We Know Brown Rice Cacao Crisps`6)
Kirkland Signature Organic Gluten-Free Quinoa From Andean Farmers To Your Table - 2.04kg., 4.5lb
Heinz Dill Relish 12.7 fl oz Bottle
Farmer's Market Foods Organic Pumpkin Purée, 15 oz
About this product
Condiment · Spreadable


