Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic French Fried Onions Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Onion, Organic Palm Oil, Organic Buckwheat, Salt.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic French Fried Onions against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Organic French Fried Onions in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Ore-Ida Extra Crispy Fast Food Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 26 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Golden French Fries, French Fried Frozen Potatoes, 32 oz Bag
Ore-Ida Golden Thick Cut Steak French Fries, Fried Frozen Potatoes, 28 oz Bag
GOLDEN SHOESTRINGS FRENCH FRIED POTATOES, GOLDEN SHOESTRINGS
One Degree Organic Foods Farmers We Know Brown Rice Cacao Crisps`6)
About this product
Snack · Flake
Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
CrispyCrunchy
Commonly used for
GarnishingSaladToppingSnacking


