Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Garlic & Herb Seasoning Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Garlic & Herb.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Garlic & Herb Seasoning against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Garlic & Herb Seasoning in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
Seeds of Change Organic Quinoa & Brown Rice with Garlic Microwave Pouch -- 8.5 oz
Trader Joe's Spanish Organic Extra Virgin Garlic Flavored Olive Oil
One Degree Organic Foods Farmers We Know Brown Rice Cacao Crisps`6)
Trader Joe's Organic Elote Corn Chip Dippers Mexican-Style Sweet Corn Flavored Seasoning
Trader Joe’s Organic Coconut Aminos Seasoning Sauce
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
Garlicky
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishing


