Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Paprika Powder Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC PAPRIKA. MANUFACTURED IN A FACILITY THAT PROCESSES TREE NUTS, MILK, EGGS, WHEAT, SOY, AND SESAME.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Paprika Powder against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Paprika Powder in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
About this product
Seasoning · Powder
Flavor
PepperySweetSavory
Texture
PowderyDry
Commonly used for
CookingGarnishingSeasoning


