Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Sliced Kalamata Olives Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Kalamata Olives, Water, Sea Salt, Organic Vinegar (for Freshness), Lactic Acid (for Freshness). May Contain: Occasional Pits Or Pit Fragments, Made In A Facility That Also Processes Milk And Tree Nuts.

Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Sliced Kalamata Olives against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Fruit · Slice

Flavor
SaltySavoryFruity
Texture
OilyDense
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladGarnishingTopping