Is Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Sunflower Butter Unsalted & Unsweetened Creamy Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

CALORIES, TOTAL FAT, TOTAL CARBOHYDRATE, PROTEIN, ORGANIC ROASTED SUNFLOWER SEEDS.

Check Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Sunflower Butter Unsalted & Unsweetened Creamy against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Nut Butter · Spreadable

Flavor
NuttyEarthy
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingBreakfastDipping
Tree Nut Free? Sprouts Farmers Market Organic Sunflower Butter Unsalted & Unsweetened Creamy | Spoonful