Is Sprouts Farmers Market Peanut Butter Puffs Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Peanut Butter (roasted Peanuts), Degermed Yellow Corn Meal, Peanut Flour, Cane Sugar, Sea Salt. Contains Peanuts.

Check Sprouts Farmers Market Peanut Butter Puffs against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Cereal · Granule

Flavor
NuttySweetButtery
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
BreakfastSnackingOn The Go