Is Sprouts Farmers Market Plant Based Oatmilk Whipped Topping Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Organic Oat Milk (water, Organic And Gluten-free Oats), Organic Cane Sugar, Palm Kernel Oil, Tapioca Syrup Solids, Whole Oat Milk (water, Oats, Coconut Oil), Vanilla Extract, Sorbitan Monostearate, Propellant: Nitrous Oxide. Contains Coconut.

Check Sprouts Farmers Market Plant Based Oatmilk Whipped Topping against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Spread · Can

Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
CreamyFluffy
Commonly used for
ToppingBreakfastSnacking
Lactose Free? Sprouts Farmers Market Plant Based Oatmilk Whipped Topping | Spoonful