Is Sprouts Farmers Market Plant-Based Ranch Dressing & Marinade Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Expeller Pressed Soybean Oil, Water, Apple Cider Vinegar, Sugar, Sea Salt, Less Than 2% Of: Garlic*, Onion*, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Organic Pea Protein, Spices, Xanthan Gum. *dried.

Check Sprouts Farmers Market Plant-Based Ranch Dressing & Marinade against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Dressing · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
GarlickyTangySavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
DippingSaladGarnishingMeal Prep