Is Sprouts Farmers Market Pumpkin Seeds Roasted & Unsalted Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pepitas (shelled pumpkin seeds), canola oil.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Pumpkin Seeds Roasted & Unsalted against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Pumpkin Seeds Roasted & Unsalted in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Snack · Whole
Flavor
NuttySavory
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
SnackingSaladTopping


