Is Sprouts Farmers Market Roasted Herb Brussels Sprouts Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Brussels Sprouts, Marinade (canola Oil, Salt, Palm Fat, Herb [wild Garlic, Sage, Parsley], Spice Extracts, Onion Powder, Spices).

Check Sprouts Farmers Market Roasted Herb Brussels Sprouts against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Vegetable · Whole

Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
CrispyTender
Commonly used for
Side DishMeal Prep