Is Sprouts Farmers Market Sprouts Potato Co Potato Chips Oat Free?

Ingredients
POTATOES, SUNFLOWER OIL AND/OR SAFFLOWER OIL, CANE SUGAR, SALT, RICE FLOUR, DEXTROSE, PAPRIKA, ONION POWDER, SPICES, TOMATO POWDER, MOLASSES POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, SUNFLOWER OIL, CITRIC ACID, GARLIC POWDER, PAPRIKA EXTRACT (COLOR), CANOLA OIL, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVOR.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Sprouts Potato Co Potato Chips against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Sprouts Potato Co Potato Chips in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Chips · Pouch


