Is Sprouts Farmers Market Whipped Light Cream Tree Nut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Cream, Organic Non-fat Milk, Organic Sugar, Organic Vanilla Flavoring, Sorbitan, Monostearate, Carrageenan, Dextrose, And Nitrous Oxide As Whipping Propellant. Contains: Milk.
Check Sprouts Farmers Market Whipped Light Cream against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Farmers Market Whipped Light Cream in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Tree Nut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
VanillaSweet
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
ToppingSnacking


