Is Sprouts Limited Edition White Chocolate Peppermint Bark Ground Coffee Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural flavors
natural flavors
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
100% Arabica Coffee, Natural Flavors.
Check Sprouts Limited Edition White Chocolate Peppermint Bark Ground Coffee against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Limited Edition White Chocolate Peppermint Bark Ground Coffee in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
International Delight White Chocolate Mocha Coffee Creamer, 32 fl oz Bottle
Chobani White Chocolate Mocha Coffee Creamer
Starbucks Frappuccino White Chocolate Mocha Coffee Drink, 13.7 Fl. Oz.
PEPPERMINT STICK LUSCIOUS VANILLA LIMITED EDITION ICE CREAM WITH FESTIVE BITS OF PEPPERMINT CANDY, PEPPERMINT STICK
Starbucks Coffee Ground Flavored Pumpkin Spice Limited Edition - 11 Oz
About this product
Beverage · Granule


