Is Sprouts Organic Chicken Liquid Broth Concentrate Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Organic Chicken Stock, Organic Tapioca, Maltodextrin, Organic Natural Flavor, Organic Cane Sugar, Salt, Organic Yeast Extract, Sea Salt, Lactic Acid, And Organic Guar Gum.
Check Sprouts Organic Chicken Liquid Broth Concentrate against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Sprouts Organic Chicken Liquid Broth Concentrate in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyMeaty
Texture
SmoothThin
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep


