Is Spry, Gum Bubble, 12 Count Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Xylitol, Gum Base, Natural Flavors, Calcium Carbonate, Gum Arabic, Vegetable Glycerin, Sunflower Lecithin, Carnauba Wax, Stevia

Check Spry, Gum Bubble, 12 Count against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Spry, Gum Bubble, 12 Count is available at 1 retailer

Amazon

About this product

Snack · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go