Is Spry Xylitol Gum, Natural Green Tea, 100 Ct Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
XYLITOL, GUM BASE, NATURAL FLAVORS (GREEN TEA), CALCIUM CARBONATE, GUM ARABIC, VEGETABLE GLYCERIN, SOY LECITHIN, CARNAUBA WAX
Check Spry Xylitol Gum, Natural Green Tea, 100 Ct against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spry Xylitol Gum, Natural Green Tea, 100 Ct in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Spry Xylitol Gum, Natural Green Tea, 100 Ct is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Snack · Stick, Piece
Flavor
Herbaceous
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
On The GoSnacking


