Is Spur Famous Chicken wing Durky Sauce Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
White Spirit Vinegar, Water, Onion Puree, Seasoning (Salt, Dextrose, Spices (Irradiated), Sugar, Reconstituted Dried Garlic Flakes, Stabiliser (E415), Preservatives (Sodium Benzoate (E211), Potassium Sorbate (E202)).
Check Spur Famous Chicken wing Durky Sauce against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Spur Famous Chicken wing Durky Sauce in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Bottle, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryTangySaltyAcidic
Texture
Gooey
Commonly used for
DippingGrillingMarinadingTopping


