Is SQUARE MUFFINS, CRANBERRY ORANGE Egg Free?
Why it's not egg free
- organic whole egg
organic whole egg
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains eggs.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
OATS, CRANBERRIES, HONEY, ORANGE JUICE CONCENTRATE, ORGANIC NONFAT GREEK YOGURT (CULTURED PASTEURIZED ORGANIC NONFAT MILK), MAPLE SYRUP, ORGANIC WHOLE EGG, BLACK CHIA, DRY BUTTERMILK (PASTEURIZED SWEET CREAM), GOLDEN FLAXSEED MEAL, PURE VANILLA EXTRACT, BAKING POWDER(SODIUM ACID PYROPHOSPHATE, SODIUM BICARBONATE, CORN STARCH, MONOCALCIUM PHOSPHATE), CINNAMON, BAKING SODA, GINGER, NATURAL FLAVOR.
Check SQUARE MUFFINS, CRANBERRY ORANGE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SQUARE MUFFINS, CRANBERRY ORANGE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Bread · Piece


