Is Square Strawberry & Carrot Juice Drink Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, juices from concentrate (apple, strawberry (5 %), carrot (2,5 %)), sugar, glucose-fructose syrup, acidity regulators (citric acid and sodium citrates), stabilizers (guar gum, xanthan gum), vitamin C, artificial color, artificial flavour.

Check Square Strawberry & Carrot Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSnacking