Is Square Strawberry & Carrot Juice Drink Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, juices from concentrate (apple, strawberry (5 %), carrot (2,5 %)), sugar, glucose-fructose syrup, acidity regulators (citric acid and sodium citrates), stabilizers (guar gum, xanthan gum), vitamin C, artificial color, artificial flavour.

Check Square Strawberry & Carrot Juice Drink against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoBreakfastSnacking