Is SQUARES CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE CREME BRULEE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SUGAR, COCOA BUTTER, WHOLE MILK POWDER, NONFAT DRY MILK, RICE SYRUP, BROWN SUGAR (SUGAR, CANE SYRUP), NATURAL FLAVOR, PALM OIL, SOY LECITHIN, VANILLA EXTRACT, FRUIT AND VEGETABLE JUICE (COLOR).

Check SQUARES CHOCOLATE, WHITE CHOCOLATE CREME BRULEE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
VanillaButterySweetRich
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SnackingBakingDippingGarnishing