Is Squares Milk Chocolate Assortment Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Sugar, whole milk powder, cocoa butter, corn syrup, unsweetened chocolate, sweetened condensed milk (milk, sugar), palm oil, butter (cream, salt), soy lecithin, sodium citrate, natural flavor, extracts of oregano, flaxseed, plum, and green tea (to preserve freshness), salt, sea salt, vanilla extract

Check Squares Milk Chocolate Assortment against your own diets in the app.