Is SQUARES MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
sugar, whole milk powder, corn syrup, cocoa butter, sweetened condensed milk (milk, sugar), unsweetened chocolate, palm oil, butter (cream, salt), sodium citrate, soy lecithin, natural flavor, extracts of oregano, flaxseed, plum, and green tea (to preserve freshness), salt, vanilla extract.
Check SQUARES MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open SQUARES MILK CHOCOLATE CARAMEL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Bar
Flavor
ChocolateySweetVanillaNutty
Texture
CreamyGooeySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingDessertGarnishing


