Is Vietti: In Bbq Sauce Beef, 10 oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef, Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Molasses, Seasoning (Salt, Spices, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Dehydrated Onion And Garlic, Paprika, Caramel Color, Turmeric, Natural Flavor), Textured Vegetable Protein (Soy Flour, Caramel Color), Modified Food Starch, Vinegar, Salt

Check Vietti: In Bbq Sauce Beef, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.