Is Vietti: In Bbq Sauce Beef, 10 oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Beef, Water, Tomato Paste, Sugar, Molasses, Seasoning (Salt, Spices, Natural Hickory Smoke Flavor, Dehydrated Onion And Garlic, Paprika, Caramel Color, Turmeric, Natural Flavor), Textured Vegetable Protein (Soy Flour, Caramel Color), Modified Food Starch, Vinegar, Salt
Check Vietti: In Bbq Sauce Beef, 10 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Vietti: In Bbq Sauce Beef, 10 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.


