Is Squash, Mangos & Papayas Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
ORGANIC BUTTERNUT SQUASH PUREE, ORGANO MANGO PUREE, ORGANIC PAPAYA PUREE, <2% OF ORGANIC LEMON JUICE CONCENTRATE, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C) TO PRESERVE FRESHNESS
Check Squash, Mangos & Papayas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Squash, Mangos & Papayas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Pacific Foods Organic Gluten Free Vegan Creamy Butternut Squash Soup - 32oz
ORGANIC RED LENTIL + BUTTERNUT SQUASH + COCONUT EVERYDAY DAL, RED LENTIL + BUTTERNUT SQUASH + COCONUT
Tasty Bite Organic Indian Coconut Squash Dal
Panera Bread Gluten Free Autumn Squash Soup - 16oz
Trader Joe's Butternut Squash Ravioli
About this product
Fruit · Pouch
Flavor
FruitySweetMild
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SnackingMeal PrepOn The Go


