Is Squashes Naughty & Nice Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

glucose syrup, sugar, gelling agent: gelatine: modified starch, acidity regulators: citric acid, trisodium citrate: flavourings. pectin, glazing agent: carnaubawax colours: anthocyanin, copper chlorophyllin, curcumin, paprika extract raported and distributed in australia by confectionery trading company pty ltd. epic place villawood, nsw. 2163. phone: 1300 361 292.

Check Squashes Naughty & Nice against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Candy Piece

Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go