Is Squashies Candy Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelling Agent: Gelatine, Modified Starch, Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate, Flavourings, Fruit and Vegetable Concentrates: Apple, Blackcurrant, Carrot, Elderberry, Grape, Lemon, Orange, Raspberry, Strawberry, Colour: Anthocyanins, Vegetable Oil, Glazing Agent: Carnauba Wax
Check Squashies Candy against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Squashies Candy in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
ChewyGummy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping


