Is Squashies Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelling Agent Gelatine: Modified Starch, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate, Apple Pulp, Spirulina, Glazing Agents: Vegetable Oils (Palm, Palm Kemel, Coconut), Camaubawax; Plavourings, Colour. Lutein. Clipcorinun Zucker Gelat
Check Squashies against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Squashies in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
About this product
Candy · Piece
Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go


