Is Squashies Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Glucose Syrup, Sugar, Gelling Agent Gelatine: Modified Starch, Acidity Regulators: Citric Acid, Trisodium Citrate, Apple Pulp, Spirulina, Glazing Agents: Vegetable Oils (Palm, Palm Kemel, Coconut), Camaubawax; Plavourings, Colour. Lutein. Clipcorinun Zucker Gelat

Check Squashies against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Candy · Piece

Flavor
SweetFruity
Texture
ChewySoft
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go