Is Squeak'rs - Coloured Chedder Cheese Curds Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fresh Pasteurized Milk, Bacterial Culture, Salt, Microbial Enzyme, Annatto

Check Squeak'rs - Coloured Chedder Cheese Curds against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Squeak'rs - Coloured Chedder Cheese Curds is available at 1 retailer

Spud Ca

About this product

Cheese · Piece

Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingTopping