Is Squeak'rs White Cheddar Curds Soy Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Milk, Salt, Bacterial Culture
Check Squeak'rs White Cheddar Curds against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Squeak'rs White Cheddar Curds in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Squeak'rs White Cheddar Curds is available at 2 retailers
Spud CaReal Canadian Superstore
About this product
Cheese · Piece
Flavor
SavorySaltyButtery
Texture
SoftCreamy
Commonly used for
SnackingSandwichSalad


