Is Squeeze, Apple Cinnamon Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

APPLE, CONCENTRATED APPLE PUREE, CONCENTRATED APPLE JUICE, CONCENTRATED LEMON JUICE, CINNAMON.

Check Squeeze, Apple Cinnamon against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Squeeze, Apple Cinnamon is available at 2 retailers

LoblawsReal Canadian Superstore

About this product

Sauce · Pouch

Flavor
FruitySweet
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SnackingOn The Go