Is Squeeze It Still Juice Drink Apple & Raspberry 4 x 200ml Soy Free?

Ingredients
Spring Water, Apple Juice from Concentrate (4,7%), Sugar, Raspberry Juice from Concentrate (0,3%), Acid: Citric Acid, Preservative: Potassium Sorbate, Sweeteners: Aspartame (contains a source of Phenylalanine) and Saccharin, Flavouring
Check Squeeze It Still Juice Drink Apple & Raspberry 4 x 200ml against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Squeeze It Still Juice Drink Apple & Raspberry 4 x 200ml in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is dairy free as there are no dairy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Ocean Spray Diet Cranberry Diet Juice Drink, 64 Fl. Oz.
GUMMI BEARS, CHERRY, STRAWBERRY, MANGO, PINEAPPLE, LEMON, ORANGE, GREEN APPLE, WATERMELON, PINK GRAPEFRUIT, LIME, BLUE RASPBERRY, GRAPE
Ocean Spray® Cran-Grape® Cranberry Grape Juice Drink, 64 fl oz Bottle
Crystal Light Raspberry Lemonade Sugar Free Drink Mix Singles Caffeine Free, 10 ct On-the-Go-Packets
BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON FLAVORED HARD CANDY, BLUE RASPBERRY, GREEN APPLE, CHERRY, GRAPE, AND WATERMELON
About this product
Juice · Bottle


