Is Squeeze Olive Oil Mayo - 22 fl oz - Market Pantry™ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Soybean Oil And Olive Oil, Whole Eggs, Sugar, Modified Potato Starch**, Vinegar, Salt, Contains 2% Or Less Of: Egg Yolks, Lemon Juice Concentrate, Sorbic Acid (Preservative)**, Calcium Disodium Edta (To Protect Flavor), Natural Flavors, Extractives Of Paprika. **Ingredients Not Present In Regular Mayonnaise.

Check Squeeze Olive Oil Mayo - 22 fl oz - Market Pantry™ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Squeeze Olive Oil Mayo - 22 fl oz - Market Pantry™ is available at 1 retailer

Target

About this product

Spread · Bottle, Spreadable

Flavor
SavorySaltyTangyAcidic
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
SandwichDippingSaladGarnishing